Latest Awards of LS&GC, MSM, VRSM, etc

Ninja_Stoker

War Hero
Moderator
@Ninja_Stoker just a thought how many bars do you have to your LSGC?
None. I got my LS&GC, completed my 22 then joined NCS on an FTRS contract.

You aren't eligible for further LS&GC awards on FTRS but requalify for the VRSM after 10 years, even though you aren't technically a Reservist. I'm actually overdue a bar to the VRSM (5 years) but, as ever, the powers that be are having another rethink on eligibility, so I reckon it'll be another 5 years before they find someone capable of making a decision.

In total, 38 years completed with no crime detected, no bars but an LS&GC and a VRSM held.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (17 June 2019)

https://www.thegazette.co.uk/London/issue/62686/supplement/10777

The following have been awarded the 4th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT CDR(CCF) S. P. CARTER RNR G900689B​
LT(SCC) B. G. GRAY RNR A005631Y​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
PO(SCC) D. GEBBIE RNR B905861G​
PO(SCC) J. J. RIDDLE RNR B905418K​
PO(SCC) R. A. STEWART RNR B905656J​
The following has been awarded the Cadet Forces Medal
CPO(SCC) M. W. F. SUTHERLAND RNR B906087L​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (1 July 2019)


The following has been awarded the 6th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
CPO(SCC) P. GALLON RNR B006377D​
The following have been awarded the 5th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT CDR(SCC) D. ARCHBOLD RNR A005073Q​
LT CDR(SCC) J. A. BAYLISS RNR A001879H​
LT(SCC) N. BOORMAN RNR A002870F​
CPO(SCC) M. KENDALL RNR B004778E​
The following have been awarded the 4th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT(SCC) S. F. DRYDEN RNR A006562T​
LT CDR(SCC) T. B. GILLARD RNR A008209M​
CPO(SCC) M. J. HARVEY RNR B005895D​
CPO(SCC) M. KENDALL RNR B004778E​
LT(SCC) G. R. McGARRY RNR A006407C​
CPO(SCC) D. E. PATTON RNR B006528U​
LT CDR(SCC) B. S. SICKLEMORE RNR A005671T​
LT(SCC) A. SMITH RNR A008381P​
LT(SCC) J. SPICER RNR A005359J​
LT(SCC) C. J. TEBBY RNR A002811S​
LT CDR(SCC) G. D. TRUSCOTT RNR A000528E​
The following have been awarded the 3rd Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT(SCC) D. E. ATKINS RNR A008420M​
LT COL(SCC) S. J. CRAWLEY RMR A008626W​
LT COL(SCC) I. D. DEVENISH RMR A008899E​
LT(SCC) S. F. DRYDEN RNR A006562T​
CPO(SCC) D. M. HARRIS RNR B008943L​
CPO(SCC) M. KENDALL RNR B004778E​
LT(SCC) P. KENRICK RNR A008663S​
LT(CCF) J. E. MITCHELL RNR G900412D​
WO2(SCC) M. REID RNR B009173K​
CSGT(SCC) A. R. STEVENS RMR B004909L​
LT COL(CCF) A. C. W. STREATFEILD-JAMES RNR G901020J​
LT(SCC) E. M. WILSON RNR A008906S​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
CPO(SCC) T. BIALECKI RNR B902317R​
LT(SCC) B. J. M. BUCKINGHAM RNR A009589B​
CPO(SCC) F. CHEESMAN RNR B903398R​
WO2(SCC) L. A. DENCH RNR B902965G​
LT(SCC) T. J. HARRIS RNR A009157S​
LT(SCC) B. P. HARVEY RNR A008830D​
CPO(SCC) M. KENDALL RNR B004778E​
LT CDR(SCC) D. A. LINCOLN RNR A008755B​
LT CDR(SCC) K. J. McDERMOTT RNR A009564K​
LT CDR(SCC) J. UTTING RNR A009052S​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
WO2(SCC) C. J. FITZGERALD RNR B905793X​
CPO(SCC) J. P. FRENCH RNR B903630M​
CPO(SCC) L. J. MITCHELL RNR B905405T​
LT(SCC) S. J. VOKES RNR A009241V​
The following have been awarded the Cadet Forces Medal
PO(SCC) S. L. ANDREWS RNR B908300C​
SGT(SCC) T. A. AUSTIN RMR B908264D​
PO(SCC) P. BRYANT RNR B908060B​
CAPT(SCC) P. R. CHAPMAN RMR A009679C​
PO(SCC) L. CONWAY RNR B907946L​
PO(SCC) C. G. COOKE RNR B906131U​
SLT(SCC) J. DEAN RNR A009795Q​
CPO(SCC) V. L. DINGLEY RNR B908392R​
CPO(SCC) M. GALLOWAY RNR B908404L​
PO(SCC) M. P. JACKSON RNR B908102X​
CPO(SCC) A. JOHN RNR B908000W​
PO(SCC) L. LAWES RNR B906903X​
SLT(SCC) J. F. LEWIS RNR A009997K​
PO(SCC) S. MATTHEWS RNR B907846S​
CPO(SCC) A. P. PALFREYMAN RNR B908386P​
CPO(SCC) F. SAJID RNR B908091U​
CPO(SCC) L. M. SANDERSON RNR B908044G​
PO(SCC) P. A. SIMPSON RNR B908067Q​
CPO(SCC) S. R. SUMMERFIELD RNR B908200J​
PO(SCC) F. J. SUTHERLAND RNR B906086U​
PO(SCC) C. D. TAYLOR RNR B908630K​
CHAPLAIN(SCC) D. W. WALLACE RNR R000180C​
PO(SCC) C. R. WESTON RNR B908151T​
PO(SCC) G. R. WHITWELL RNR B908244T​
SLT(SCC) D. J. WILDING RNR A009810N​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (9 July 2019)


The following has been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal with 1 Clasp
LT CDR N. S. P. OVENDEN RN C030517D​
The following has been awarded the 1st and 2nd Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
LT CDR D. J. RENDELL RN C037452K​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
CDR N. G. BRENCHLEY RN C037626K​
CPOAET(AV) D. P. CLARK RN D201191U​
WO1ET(WE) P. A. DINMORE RN D201199A​
WO1ET(MESM) S. M. GAMMON RN D201322B​
CPOET(WE) D. HOWIE RN D201221R​
LLOG(CH) D. R. HUNT RN D201375M​
WO1(D) D. G. MERRIDUE RN D201367C​
R ADM J. PENTREATH OBE RN C031690R​
WO1ET(ME) M. J. ROWLINSON RN D201252K​
WO1ET(WESM) J. M. SMITH RN D201259Y​
WO1ET(WE) I. A. WINGATE RN D201286C​
WO1(D) L. G. YATES RN 30088872​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
CPOWS(AWW) D. J. BROWN RN D235091R​
CAPT A. D. CATCHPOLE RM P052751P​
WO1 C. L. DAVIES RM P052649J​
POLOGWTR(SM) B. W. DONALDSON RN D234381K​
WO1(D) N. FROST RN D235055M​
MAJ J. N. HALE RM N029069M​
CAPT R. S. HARRISON MBE RN C037860T​
CPOMT(DH) H. A. JOHNSON RN W142485M​
WO1ET(WE) D. K. McCOY RN D236692N​
LT J. MOORE RN D234983D​
CAPT P. D. NASH RN C037862B​
LT COL J. A. PARRY RM N029077W​
MAJ A. T. RUTHERFORD RM N029669X​
CPOET(WE) D. SARGENT RN D236699C​
CPOCOXN(SN) P. SHEEKEY RN D235061P​
LT COL D. B. STAFFORD MBE RM N029075P​
CPOAET(M) P. STAINSBY RN D233854E​
CPOET(WESM) S. TARRIER RN D236701J​
CPOET(WE) A. R. TURBITT RN D236702A​
CDR P. J. WHITEHEAD MBE RN C037863S​
The following have been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
POLOG(WTR) J. Q. ABOAGYE RN D258664Y​
SGT N. R. ADAMS RM P060846D​
LS(SEA) A. ALLAN RN W148087N​
LA(AH) S. A. ASHCROFT RN D258693K​
POET(ME) K. A. BAGWELL RN D258575P​
POAET(M) M. J. BAILEY RN D258751B​
LT CDR J. K. BAKER RN C041284L​
SGT E. D. J. BALLANCE RM P092419Q​
POPTI A. M. BARKER RN D258442U​
POLOG(SC) E. L. BOSSERT RN D258645F​
POAET(AV) R. J. BROWN RN D258678G​
CPO(MW) J. G. BUCKLEY RN D258745Y​
LT CDR W. BURGOYNE RN C041285C​
LT CDR P. D. CARLTON RN C041286T​
LT CDR C. A. CARVER RN C041287K​
LT CDR D. T. CHILHOLM RN C041076P​
MNE E. CLOTHIER RMBS P062926B​
ET(WE) D. M. CLUNAS RN D255987E​
LT CDR J. A. COLLIE RN C041257H​
LMA A. L. COOPERTHWAITE RN W148154F​
LT A. P. CRAIG RN C041295U​
POAET(M) G. S. DANIELS RN D256231K​
POPTI A. R. DAVEY RN D257472C​
POLOG(SC) A. DAVEY RN D258343S​
CPOET(MESM) L. A. DAWSON RN D257291J​
POAET(M) P. J. V. DISTIN RN D258420C​
POAET(AV) C. T. DUFF RN D258705E​
CPOWS(TSM) G. L. EBLET RN D258713P​
LT CDR M. J. ELLICOTT RN C041292V​
POET(WE) M. E. FRAIN RN W142881V​
LWTR H. S. GIBSON RN D258774K​
LAET(AV) C. J. GREEN RN D256713A​
LWTR R. HALSTEAD RN D258780M​
SGT C. W. HARRIS RMBS P062929A​
POAET(AV) I. C. HIGGINS RN D258651H​
CPL A. J. HORE RM P062711Q​
LA(SE) T. D. HUGHES RN 25124339​
LT CDR J. P. KEANE RN C041296L​
POWS(UW) M. K. KIERNAN RN D258714F​
LET(CISSM) A. LOVE RN D258282C​
SURG LT CDR S. J. MACKIE RN C038023U​
MAJ J. A. MALLOWS RM N029706N​
SGT L. J. McHAMILTON RM P062634F​
POLOG(CH) S. METCALFE RN D258768H​
CPL A. I. MIDDLETON RM P062680C​
LET(ME) J. W. MOEHLE RN P062930V​
LT J. MOORE RN D234983D​
POWS(UW) S. MURPHY RN D258700X​
LT CDR A. M. PARISER RN C041304Q​
LT CDR M. J. PARKIN RN C041306X​
LWTR H. E. PEPRELL RN W148026S​
POLOG(STD) G. L. RAYBOULD RN W148164X​
CSGT G. M. REES RM P062719V​
POET(MESM) A. G. REID RN D258601V​
CSGT S. P. ROGERS RM P062644X​
POLOG(CH)(SM) R. P. ROTIMI RN D258725P​
SGT K. L. SILK RMBS P062919H​
LET(ME) M. J. SUTTON RN D257934H​
DN M. TAYLOR-BROWN RN W148185Y​
LT CDR D. G. D. THOMAS RN D258665Q​
LT M. P. THOMAS RN C041312A​
SGT D. R. THOMSON RMBS P062649E​
LT CDR J. N. WRIGHT RN C041317G​
The following have been awarded the 4th Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
POLOG(SC) A. J. C. ADAMS RNR D989583H​
CPOET(CIS) S. THOMAS RNR W993560L​
The following has been awarded the 3rd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
CPONEI L. MURNIEKS RNR D974710F​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
CPOMTO L. COOK RNR W998636X​
WO1LOG(SC) J. P. COX QVRM RNR W991238U​
SURG CDR N. DEAN RNR C998080U​
CAPT N. R. V. DORMAN RNR C985876T​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
WO1CT I. DUDLEY RNR D977291C​
WO1CT D. DUNBAR RNR D998814J​
LSC E. HAMMOND RNR D976522H​
LT CDR T. KNOWLES RNR C999517Y​
LT CDR J. MEROPOULOS RNR C900799V​
LT S. J. STYLES RNR V950625C​
LT CDR T. WILLIAMS RNR C993421H​
The following have been awarded the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
CPL G. O. BARNETT RMR 30077104​
LT C. A. BENN-EDWARDS RNR C997922U​
SGT C. R. CONTALDI RMR 30079921​
PO(INT) J. DA COSTA RNR D238197R​
AB J. A. EMOND RNR 30110914​
AB M. H. GALL RNR 30101277​
LCPL M. S. GOUGH RMR 30085582​
LT CDR R. H. HERBERT-BURNS RNR 30078296​
LT CDR J. A. LITTMANN RNR 30076735​
AB G. L. MOORE RNR 30008939​
CAPT E. N. NEWMAN RMR 30083612​
SLT A. J. NOLTON RNR 30100255​
LH J. S. ORZEL RNR 30117958​
LH R. N. POWELL RNR 30110564​
LH Z. C. TOWNSLEY RNR 30104630​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (5 August 2019)


The following have been awarded the 5th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT(SCC) R. F. GURNEY RMR A009899Y​
LT(SCC) S. J. HEALEY RNR A006667T​
LT CDR(SCC) R. SHIELS RNR A006575K​
The following have been awarded the 4th Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
LT CDR(SCC) A. J. ROBBINS RNR A004494V​
LT CDR(SCC) S. J. SHIELS RNR A005025L​
CPO(SCC) M. L. WALKER RNR B005772B​
MAJ(SCC) M. J. WEOBLEY RMR A000242L​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
SLT(SCC) J. A. COLES RNR A009759L​
LT CDR(SCC) D. M. FULCHER RNR A008641A​
SLT(SCC) K. MILLER RNR A009849M​
LT(SCC) B. C. MITCHELL RNR A009283X​
CPO(SCC) D. M. PICKNELL RNR B901069L​
LT(SCC) M. A. P. REEVES RNR A009109N​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to Cadet Forces Medal
CPO(SCC) G. BATES RNR B905836L​
LT(SCC) B. C. MITCHELL RNR A009283X​
CSGT(SCC) C. J. P. MORGAN RMR B905509C​
The following have been awarded the Cadet Forces Medal
LT(SCC) A. I. BAILEY RMR A009391B​
PO(SCC) S. M. BOSELEY RNR B908223S​
CPO(SCC) E. L. DREW RNR B908288D​
PO(SCC) Y. C. HEATH RNR B908083K​
PO(SCC) P. HOLLYHEAD RNR B906918W​
CPO(SCC) J. P. MURRAY RNR B908487Y​
LT(SCC) R. P. NASH RNR A009545R​
CHAPLAIN(SCC) A. J. PRIOR-SANKEY RNR R000141C​
SLT(CCF) A. J. REYNOLDS RNR G901288F​
SLT(SCC) H. F. SCHOFIELD RNR A009661E​
LT(SCC) D. A. SINCLAIR RNR A008751L​
SGT(SCC) J. A. TAYLOR RMR B908232T​
CSGT(SCC) J. J. THROOP RMR B908367V​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (13 August 2019)


The following has been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal with 1 Clasp
CAPT J. R. CORDEROY RN C032498E​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
WO1NA(AH) S. G. CHRISTIE RN D201720S​
CPOWS(SSM) S. K. IRVINE RN D201854D​
LT CDR A. R. KNIGHT RN C032322R​
CPO(D) D. L. MAY RN D201914C​
CDR P. NIMMONS MBE RN C037084V​
CDRE J. L. S. PERKS OBE RN C034580P​
CPOMEM(M) A. J. STEVENS RN D201890H​
LT CDR G. E. STRINGER RN C038743J​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
POWS(AWW) R. J. AUSTIN RN D234860B​
CPOWS(SSM) C. S. BYNE RN D235125D​
CPOAET(AV) S. W. R. COLLINS RN D232577N​
WO2ET(WESM) P. J. COX RN D235116C​
WO1(HM) E. B. FITZSIMMONS RN D235101D​
CPO(HM) P. T. GLOVER RN D235115L​
RPO G. L. GREGORY RN D235097P​
SURG CDR P. S. C. REES RN C038038T​
CPOLOG(CS) W. SHEPHERD RN D225000X​
CAPT L. VOLLENTINE RN V030488G​
LT CDR G. S. WARDLE RN 25033379​
WO1 R. M. WILSON RM P052795Y​
The following have been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
CPOAEA(AV) M. D. ASTBURY RN D256478F​
POWS(AWT) C. B. BARRETT RN D250788L​
POET(WESM) M. D. BURNET RN D258962W​
SGT F. BURNS RM D258976E​
POET(ME) D. J. BURT RN D258870N​
POAET(AV) R. DYAS RN D258829X​
CPOAET(AV) N. B. ENNIS RN D258800R​
CPOET(ME) C. R. EVERSON RN D258789J​
CDR A. M. FRITH RN V031190H​
LS(SET) T. J. D. HARDCASTLE RN D258897M​
CPOLOG(WTR)(SM) J. J. HARNEY RN D256728Y​
POCT M. S. HAZLEWOOD RN D252327F​
CPOET(ME) M. HILL RN D258924K​
POAET(M) M. I. HUGHES RN D258804G​
CPOCT J. P. HUGHES RN D258860V​
MNE R. J. HULL RN P057551A​
POET(ME) E. P. D. LENNON RN D258904A​
SURG LT CDR M. J. Y. J. LEONG RN C041936L​
POET(CISSM) J. H. P. MATTHEWS RN D258963N​
LT P. E. McCOLGAN RN Y004125H​
CPOAET(M) F. M. McCUTCHEON RN D258806P​
SGT R. W. G. MUNT RM P059586X​
POMA D. W. NICHOLL RN D258288A​
RPO W. ORFALI RN D257306C​
LT C. A. RILEY RN D258810J​
POACMN(ASW) C. D. ROADLEY RN D258807F​
CPOLOG(SC) C. J. SCANLON RN D258759G​
POLOG(WTR) A. S. A. SCOTT RN D258881W​
SGT P. D. SEWELL RM P062556E​
CPOCT E. L. SHEPPARD RN W148193J​
LT CDR D. D. H. SIMMONDS RN C039367E​
CPOMEM(M) A. J. STEVENS RN D201890H​
POWS(AWT) A. M. TRISTRAM RN D234952K​
POLOG(SC) R. W. Q. TUISAWAU RN D258822J​
SGT L. R. TYERS RM P062749X​
LAET(M) S. P. N. UNWIN RN D258812R​
SURG CDR F. E. VAN DER MERWE RN V031122T​
CPL C. J. WARREN RM P062308N​
LT R. J. WICKETT RN C040041L​
LLOG(CS) K. D. WILLIAMS RN D235331S​
The following have been awarded the 4th Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
CPOLOG(SC) M. A. BARROWCLIFF RNR D973591E​
LT CDR E. P. OATES RNR C997008R​
The following have been awarded the 3rd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
SGT J. BAILEY RMR P902227K​
CPOAEA(M) S. L. MARTIN RNR D975624P​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
LT CDR S. J. McARDELL RNR C997254A​
CDR B. G. WAINWRIGHT RNR C997246Q​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
LT CDR M. J. COOKE RNR 30009170​
PONEI N. R. CORNEY RNR W998856U​
LT N. J. FITZGERALD RNR C997309N​
The following have been awarded the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
PO N. M. BALLANCE RNR 30110127​
MNE G. B. G. HYETT RMR 30101205​
CPOET(CIS) S. KIMBERLEY RNR 30118669​
CPOSET K. R. MARLEY RNR D999096C​
LCPL I. R. MARSDEN RMR 30100492​
LT CDR P. MASSEY RNR C035958L​
POAEM(M) S. J. PARRY RNR D215065N​
SLT J. K. PHILLIPS RNR 30113169​
LT N. RENAUD RNR 30121777​
SURG CDR K. H. ROURKE RNR 30112244​
AB D. W. TARREN RNR 30107403​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (3 September 2019):


The following has been awarded the 3rd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
LT CDR R. C. G. MACKIE RNR C997872N​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
LH D. J. BEEDIE RNR D997759W​
LT CDR S. J. DEENEY RNR C997241J​
LH A. RIGBY RNR D975916K​
LT CDR N. G. SKINNER RNR C993414P​
LH D. C. WRIGHT RNR W994329V​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
LT CDR S. HAFFENDEN RD RNR C992967X​
CDR N. MEHARG RD RNR C994087F​
LH A. MITCHELL RNR D976612J​
The following have been awarded the Volunteer Reserves Service Medal
SLT N. R. DICKIE RNR 30122074​
LT CDR S. HAFFENDEN RD RNR C992967X​
LT F. A. MANSERGH RNR V030622R​
LH N. TRIGGS RNR 30120768​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Latest Royal Navy awards from the London Gazette (10 September 2019):


The following have been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal with 1 Clasp
CDR G. F. HILL RN C032187Q​
CDR M. SCOTT RN C033465X​
The following have been awarded the 2nd Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
LT CDR S. BAILEY RN C040711N​
CPOMEM(M) I. J. BUTCHER RN D202448W​
MAJ A. J. B. COVENTRY RM P043656B​
LWTR S. J. MEAD RN D202462J​
WO1(D) S. MURRAY RN D202586C​
WO1WS(TSM) D. L. PINDAR RN D202488R​
CDR K. SANTRIAN RN C037419E​
POET(CIS) C. C. STEVENS RN D202592E​
CPOET(CISSM) P. W. SWABY RN D202596U​
WO1ET(CISSM) M. D. WRIGHT RN D202598C​
The following have been awarded the 1st Clasp to the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
CSGT R. J. DIXON RM P052388G​
CAPT D. A. FISHER MC RM P050960N​
WO1 D. R. HANDLEY RM P052524Y​
LET(ME) P. W. HEATH RN D223610M​
WO1(CIS) S. T. LEATHERBARROW RN D218277J​
LT E. PEARSON RN D236698L​
CAPT N. D. PIPER ARRC RN X025296C​
LT CDR J. P. RYAN RN C038652R​
SURG CDR L. A. WHYBOURN RN C038033M​
The following have been awarded the Naval Long Service and Good Conduct Medal
POLOG(SC) M. ALLEN RN D258977V​
LT CDR M. T. ASKHAM RN C041283U​
SGT K. A. N. ATIBA RM P062803Y​
POLOG(CH) N. D. M. BALL RN D257581W​
POET(WE) M. D. BELL RN D255865T​
LT T. M. BIRD RN C041338H​
CPL S. R. P. BRIMACOMBE RM P062808F​
CPL C. G. B. BRITTON RM P062809W​
CPOMA M. L. BURNS RN W148194A​
LT J. S. A. BURT RN Y004128G​
CPOMT(ODP) D. W. CARTER RN D258916A​
POPTI B. M. Q. CHAMBERS RN D259030Q​
POET(CIS) C. J. CLARK RN D258986W​
POAET(M) C. S. CLASBY RN D258710Q​
LWTR R. CONNELL RN D259007C​
LT CDR M. D. CROSSEY RN C041341L​
POPTI A. DAVIDSON RN D258987N​
LT CDR B. J. H. DREWETT RN C041333B​
LMA A. FRANCE RN D254894K​
PONA(SE) C. L. WAKEHAM-GARRETT RN W147181P​
POAET(AV) B. C. GOODLASS RN D259143A​
PO(MW) L. GORDON RN D258998W​
CPOCT P. GRAHAM RN D258020D​
SURG LT CDR C. L. GRAINGE RN C038428A​
POWS(EW) L. GRAY RN D259092C​
LS(SEA) N. D. HAIGH RN D258991H​
MAJ B. E. HALSTED MBE RM N029372V​
POET(ME) E. HARBER RN W147626J​
LT CDR C. S. HASTINGS RN C041347J​
CPOET(ME) M. J. HAWKINGS RN D258985F​
CPOET(WE) D. J. HILLS RN D258953V​
POAET(AV) P. D. T. HIXSON RN D259114P​
SGT A. C. HORNE RM P062773C​
PO(HM) M. L. HUGHES RN D259015M​
POACMN(ASW) B. P. JACKSON RN D258922C​
SGT M. C. JOHNSON RM P052597U​
LLOG(CH) P. KING RN D258994G​
SGT S. J. KINGSTON RM P062713X​
CPOET(MESM) S. M. LANHAM RN D259064H​
POLOG(CH)(SM) P. L. D. LOVEGROVE RN D259037E​
POAET(AV) R. F. MACLENNAN RN D259121H​
POLOG(WTR) F. M. MACLEOD RN W148010C​
CPL S. M. MADDISON RM P058869X​
SGT S. MISKIMMIN RN O058787G​
LWTR S. S. OWEN RN W148168N​
CSGT W. PAGE RM P062346A​
MAJ C. E. PENNINGTON RM N029380F​
POMA A. J. PIERCE RN W148189P​
SURG LT CDR R. F. PINNEY RN D258987N​
POMT(ODP) G. P. PRIMMER RN D238162H​
POAET(AV) S. R. PROBERT RN D259011W​
LT CDR B. P. QUICK RN C041354C​
CPL J. S. C. REYNOLDS RM P062842C​
CPOMA C. J. RIDINGS RN D258853C​
LET(WE) M. R. ROBERTS RN D259137X​
LT CDR J. P. SAMPSON RN C041344K​
POLOG(CS) C. SANDERS RN D210879V​
SURG LT CDR P. D. G. SCOTT RN 550808​
POET(MESM) G. P. SMITH RN D244618D​
SGT G. J. SMITH RM P062845B​
LET(ME) D. E. STIGAR RN D258887U​
LT CDR S. A. TAYLOR RN C041356K​
LS(SSM) B. C. M. A. TAYLOR RN D253019K​
POCT N. A. THOMAS RN W143726Y​
POET(WE) H. E. THOMSON RN W148215V​
NA(AH) S. J. TREADWELL RN W148257X​
LNN D. S. TURNBULL RN D259047W​
SC S. TUVUNIVONO RN D259049E​
LLOG(CH)(SM) G. VAN MARLE RN D259078Q​
CSGT J. A. WADE RM P062495P​
LS(HM) B. A. WANSBOROUGH RN D259123Q​
POET(MESM) S. B. WILLIAMS RN D258914S​
CSGT J. R. WOODCOCK RM P062312H​

Congratulations to all recipients.
 
Thread starter Similar threads Forum Replies Date
R The Quarterdeck 0
Naval_Gazer Current Affairs 2
Naval_Gazer The Fleet 15

Similar threads


Top